PROSSIMO TURNO

Vastogirardi

-

Chieti F.C. 1922


17/11/2019

SOCIAL

MAIN SPONSOR

logo

Calendario Campionato

1a Giornata
Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP 4 - 1 Real Giulianova
Avezzano Calcio 0 - 1 Città Di Campobasso
Jesina Calcio 0 - 1 Recanatese
Matelica Calcio 3 - 1 Cattolica Calcio S. M.
Olympia Agnonese 0 - 1 Montegiorgio Calcio
Pineto Calcio 0 - 0 Atletico Terme Fiuggi
S.N. Notaresco 3 - 5 Vastogirardi
Tolentino 1919 2 - 2 Sangiustese
Vastese Calcio 1902 2 - 2 Chieti F.C. 1922
2a Giornata
Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0 - 1 Tolentino 1919
Cattolica Calcio S. M. 0 - 3 Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP
Chieti F.C. 1922 2 - 1 Pineto Calcio
Città Di Campobasso 1 - 3 S.N. Notaresco
Montegiorgio Calcio 1 - 0 Matelica Calcio
Real Giulianova 2 - 1 Vastese Calcio 1902
Recanatese 4 - 2 Olympia Agnonese
Sangiustese 5 - 1 Avezzano Calcio
Vastogirardi 2 - 2 Jesina Calcio
3a Giornata
Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP 1 - 3 Chieti F.C. 1922
Avezzano Calcio 1 - 1 Vastogirardi
Matelica Calcio 1 - 1 Real Giulianova
Olympia Agnonese 1 - 1 Cattolica Calcio S. M.
Pineto Calcio 2 - 1 Sangiustese
Recanatese 2 - 1 Montegiorgio Calcio
S.N. Notaresco 1 - 0 Jesina Calcio
Tolentino 1919 1 - 1 Città Di Campobasso
Vastese Calcio 1902 3 - 0 Atletico Terme Fiuggi
4a Giornata
Atletico Terme Fiuggi 1 - 1 1 - 1 Matelica Calcio
Cattolica Calcio S. M. 1 - 2 1 - 2 Recanatese
Chieti F.C. 1922 0 - 0 0 - 0 Olympia Agnonese
Città Di Campobasso 1 - 0 1 - 0 Vastese Calcio 1902
Jesina Calcio 1 - 1 1 - 1 Tolentino 1919
Real Giulianova 1 - 1 1 - 1 Montegiorgio Calcio
S.N. Notaresco 2 - 0 2 - 0 Avezzano Calcio
Sangiustese 0 - 1 0 - 1 Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP
Vastogirardi 0 - 0 0 - 0 Pineto Calcio
4a Giornata
Atletico Terme Fiuggi 1 - 1 1 - 1 Matelica Calcio
Cattolica Calcio S. M. 1 - 2 1 - 2 Recanatese
Chieti F.C. 1922 0 - 0 0 - 0 Olympia Agnonese
Città Di Campobasso 1 - 0 1 - 0 Vastese Calcio 1902
Jesina Calcio 1 - 1 1 - 1 Tolentino 1919
Real Giulianova 1 - 1 1 - 1 Montegiorgio Calcio
S.N. Notaresco 2 - 0 2 - 0 Avezzano Calcio
Sangiustese 0 - 1 0 - 1 Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP
Vastogirardi 0 - 0 0 - 0 Pineto Calcio
5a Giornata
Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP 3 - 1 Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Avezzano Calcio 1 - 0 Jesina Calcio
Matelica Calcio 4 - 0 Chieti F.C. 1922
Montegiorgio Calcio 2 - 1 Cattolica Calcio S. M.
Olympia Agnonese 1 - 1 Real Giulianova
Pineto Calcio 1 - 0 Città Di Campobasso
Recanatese 1 - 2 S.N. Notaresco
Tolentino 1919 2 - 2 Vastogirardi
Vastese Calcio 1902 2 - 1 Sangiustese
6a Giornata
Atletico Terme Fiuggi 3 - 1 Montegiorgio Calcio
Avezzano Calcio 2 - 0 Tolentino 1919
Chieti F.C. 1922 1 - 1 Cattolica Calcio S. M.
Città Di Campobasso 1 - 1 Matelica Calcio
Jesina Calcio 2 - 3 Vastese Calcio 1902
Real Giulianova 2 - 3 Recanatese
S.N. Notaresco 3 - 1 Pineto Calcio
Sangiustese 3 - 5 Olympia Agnonese
Vastogirardi 2 - 0 Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP
Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP - Città Di Campobasso
7a Giornata
Cattolica Calcio S. M. 2 - 3 Real Giulianova
Matelica Calcio 0 - 1 Sangiustese
Montegiorgio Calcio 1 - 1 Chieti F.C. 1922
Olympia Agnonese 2 - 1 Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Pineto Calcio 2 - 0 Jesina Calcio
Recanatese 1 - 0 Avezzano Calcio
Tolentino 1919 0 - 1 S.N. Notaresco
Vastese Calcio 1902 2 - 3 Vastogirardi
Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP 2 - 1 Città Di Campobasso
8a Giornata
Atletico Terme Fiuggi 6 - 0 Real Giulianova
Avezzano Calcio 1 - 1 Vastese Calcio 1902
Chieti F.C. 1922 1 - 2 Recanatese
Città Di Campobasso 0 - 1 Montegiorgio Calcio
Jesina Calcio 1 - 3 Matelica Calcio
S.N. Notaresco 3 - 2 Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP
Sangiustese 2 - 2 Cattolica Calcio S. M.
Tolentino 1919 1 - 2 Pineto Calcio
Vastogirardi 1 - 2 Olympia Agnonese
9a Giornata
Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP 1 - 0 Jesina Calcio
Cattolica Calcio S. M. 0 - 2 Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Matelica Calcio 3 - 0 Vastogirardi
Montegiorgio Calcio 0 - 1 Sangiustese
Olympia Agnonese 1 - 2 Città Di Campobasso
Pineto Calcio 1 - 0 Avezzano Calcio
Real Giulianova 1 - 0 Chieti F.C. 1922
Recanatese 3 - 1 Tolentino 1919
Vastese Calcio 1902 0 - 1 S.N. Notaresco
10a Giornata
Atletico Terme Fiuggi 1 - 2 Recanatese
Avezzano Calcio 0 - 2 Matelica Calcio
Città Di Campobasso 2 - 0 Real Giulianova
Jesina Calcio 1 - 2 Montegiorgio Calcio
Pineto Calcio 1 - 1 Vastese Calcio 1902
S.N. Notaresco 2 - 1 Olympia Agnonese
Sangiustese 2 - 2 Chieti F.C. 1922
Tolentino 1919 2 - 1 Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP
Vastogirardi 3 - 2 Cattolica Calcio S. M.
Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP Rinviata Avezzano Calcio
11a Giornata
Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP 0 - 2 Avezzano Calcio
Cattolica Calcio S. M. 1 - 1 Città Di Campobasso
Chieti F.C. 1922 0 - 2 Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Matelica Calcio 1 - 2 S.N. Notaresco
Montegiorgio Calcio 2 - 0 Vastogirardi
Olympia Agnonese 3 - 1 Jesina Calcio
Real Giulianova 0 - 0 Sangiustese
Recanatese 1 - 1 Pineto Calcio
Vastese Calcio 1902 4 - 0 Tolentino 1919
12a Giornata
Avezzano Calcio - Montegiorgio Calcio
Città Di Campobasso - Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Jesina Calcio - Real Giulianova
Pineto Calcio - Matelica Calcio
S.N. Notaresco - Cattolica Calcio S. M.
Sangiustese - Recanatese
Tolentino 1919 - Olympia Agnonese
Vastese Calcio 1902 - Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP
Vastogirardi - Chieti F.C. 1922
13a Giornata
Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP - Pineto Calcio
Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Sangiustese
Cattolica Calcio S. M. - Jesina Calcio
Chieti F.C. 1922 - Città Di Campobasso
Matelica Calcio - Tolentino 1919
Montegiorgio Calcio - S.N. Notaresco
Olympia Agnonese - Avezzano Calcio
Real Giulianova - Vastogirardi
Recanatese - Vastese Calcio 1902
14a Giornata
Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP - Matelica Calcio
Avezzano Calcio - Real Giulianova
Città Di Campobasso - Recanatese
Jesina Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Pineto Calcio - Montegiorgio Calcio
S.N. Notaresco - Chieti F.C. 1922
Tolentino 1919 - Cattolica Calcio S. M.
Vastese Calcio 1902 - Olympia Agnonese
Vastogirardi - Sangiustese
15a Giornata
Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Vastogirardi
Cattolica Calcio S. M. - Avezzano Calcio
Chieti F.C. 1922 - Jesina Calcio
Matelica Calcio - Vastese Calcio 1902
Montegiorgio Calcio - Tolentino 1919
Olympia Agnonese - Pineto Calcio
Real Giulianova - S.N. Notaresco
Recanatese - Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP
Sangiustese - Città Di Campobasso
16a Giornata
Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP - Montegiorgio Calcio
Avezzano Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Jesina Calcio - Città Di Campobasso
Matelica Calcio - Olympia Agnonese
Pineto Calcio - Real Giulianova
S.N. Notaresco - Sangiustese
Tolentino 1919 - Chieti F.C. 1922
Vastese Calcio 1902 - Cattolica Calcio S. M.
Vastogirardi - Recanatese
17a Giornata
Atletico Terme Fiuggi - S.N. Notaresco
Cattolica Calcio S. M. - Pineto Calcio
Chieti F.C. 1922 - Avezzano Calcio
Città Di Campobasso - Vastogirardi
Montegiorgio Calcio - Vastese Calcio 1902
Olympia Agnonese - Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP
Real Giulianova - Tolentino 1919
Recanatese - Matelica Calcio
Sangiustese - Jesina Calcio
18a Giornata
Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Pineto Calcio
Cattolica Calcio S. M. - Matelica Calcio
Chieti F.C. 1922 - Vastese Calcio 1902
Città Di Campobasso - Avezzano Calcio
Montegiorgio Calcio - Olympia Agnonese
Real Giulianova - Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP
Recanatese - Jesina Calcio
Sangiustese - Tolentino 1919
Vastogirardi - S.N. Notaresco
19a Giornata
Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP - Cattolica Calcio S. M.
Avezzano Calcio - Sangiustese
Jesina Calcio - Vastogirardi
Matelica Calcio - Montegiorgio Calcio
Olympia Agnonese - Recanatese
Pineto Calcio - Chieti F.C. 1922
S.N. Notaresco - Città Di Campobasso
Tolentino 1919 - Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Vastese Calcio 1902 - Real Giulianova
20a Giornata
Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Vastese Calcio 1902
Cattolica Calcio S. M. - Olympia Agnonese
Chieti F.C. 1922 - Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP
Città Di Campobasso - Tolentino 1919
Jesina Calcio - S.N. Notaresco
Montegiorgio Calcio - Recanatese
Real Giulianova - Matelica Calcio
Sangiustese - Pineto Calcio
Vastogirardi - Avezzano Calcio
21a Giornata
Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP - Sangiustese
Avezzano Calcio - S.N. Notaresco
Matelica Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Montegiorgio Calcio - Real Giulianova
Olympia Agnonese - Chieti F.C. 1922
Pineto Calcio - Vastogirardi
Recanatese - Cattolica Calcio S. M.
Tolentino 1919 - Jesina Calcio
Vastese Calcio 1902 - Città Di Campobasso
22a Giornata
Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP
Cattolica Calcio S. M. - Montegiorgio Calcio
Chieti F.C. 1922 - Matelica Calcio
Città Di Campobasso - Pineto Calcio
Jesina Calcio - Avezzano Calcio
Real Giulianova - Olympia Agnonese
S.N. Notaresco - Recanatese
Sangiustese - Vastese Calcio 1902
Vastogirardi - Tolentino 1919
23a Giornata
Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP - Vastogirardi
Cattolica Calcio S. M. - Chieti F.C. 1922
Matelica Calcio - Città Di Campobasso
Montegiorgio Calcio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Olympia Agnonese - Sangiustese
Pineto Calcio - S.N. Notaresco
Recanatese - Real Giulianova
Tolentino 1919 - Avezzano Calcio
Vastese Calcio 1902 - Jesina Calcio
24a Giornata
Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Olympia Agnonese
Avezzano Calcio - Recanatese
Chieti F.C. 1922 - Montegiorgio Calcio
Città Di Campobasso - Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP
Jesina Calcio - Pineto Calcio
Real Giulianova - Cattolica Calcio S. M.
S.N. Notaresco - Tolentino 1919
Sangiustese - Matelica Calcio
Vastogirardi - Vastese Calcio 1902
Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP - S.N. Notaresco
25a Giornata
Cattolica Calcio S. M. - Sangiustese
Matelica Calcio - Jesina Calcio
Montegiorgio Calcio - Città Di Campobasso
Olympia Agnonese - Vastogirardi
Pineto Calcio - Tolentino 1919
Real Giulianova - Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Recanatese - Chieti F.C. 1922
Vastese Calcio 1902 - Avezzano Calcio
26a Giornata
Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Cattolica Calcio S. M.
Avezzano Calcio - Pineto Calcio
Chieti F.C. 1922 - Real Giulianova
Città Di Campobasso - Olympia Agnonese
Jesina Calcio - Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP
S.N. Notaresco - Vastese Calcio 1902
Sangiustese - Montegiorgio Calcio
Tolentino 1919 - Recanatese
Vastogirardi - Matelica Calcio
27a Giornata
Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP - Tolentino 1919
Cattolica Calcio S. M. - Vastogirardi
Chieti F.C. 1922 - Sangiustese
Matelica Calcio - Avezzano Calcio
Montegiorgio Calcio - Jesina Calcio
Olympia Agnonese - S.N. Notaresco
Real Giulianova - Città Di Campobasso
Recanatese - Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Vastese Calcio 1902 - Pineto Calcio
28a Giornata
Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Chieti F.C. 1922
Avezzano Calcio - Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP
Città Di Campobasso - Cattolica Calcio S. M.
Jesina Calcio - Olympia Agnonese
Pineto Calcio - Recanatese
S.N. Notaresco - Matelica Calcio
Sangiustese - Real Giulianova
Tolentino 1919 - Vastese Calcio 1902
Vastogirardi - Montegiorgio Calcio
29a Giornata
Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP - Vastese Calcio 1902
Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Città Di Campobasso
Cattolica Calcio S. M. - S.N. Notaresco
Chieti F.C. 1922 - Vastogirardi
Matelica Calcio - Pineto Calcio
Montegiorgio Calcio - Avezzano Calcio
Olympia Agnonese - Tolentino 1919
Real Giulianova - Jesina Calcio
Recanatese - Sangiustese
30a Giornata
Avezzano Calcio - Olympia Agnonese
Città Di Campobasso - Chieti F.C. 1922
Jesina Calcio - Cattolica Calcio S. M.
Pineto Calcio - Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP
S.N. Notaresco - Montegiorgio Calcio
Sangiustese - Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Tolentino 1919 - Matelica Calcio
Vastese Calcio 1902 - Recanatese
Vastogirardi - Real Giulianova
31a Giornata
Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Jesina Calcio
Cattolica Calcio S. M. - Tolentino 1919
Chieti F.C. 1922 - S.N. Notaresco
Matelica Calcio - Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP
Montegiorgio Calcio - Pineto Calcio
Olympia Agnonese - Vastese Calcio 1902
Real Giulianova - Avezzano Calcio
Recanatese - Città Di Campobasso
Sangiustese - Vastogirardi
32a Giornata
Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP - Recanatese
Avezzano Calcio - Cattolica Calcio S. M.
Città Di Campobasso - Sangiustese
Jesina Calcio - Chieti F.C. 1922
Pineto Calcio - Olympia Agnonese
S.N. Notaresco - Real Giulianova
Tolentino 1919 - Montegiorgio Calcio
Vastese Calcio 1902 - Matelica Calcio
Vastogirardi - Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Avezzano Calcio
33a Giornata
Cattolica Calcio S. M. - Vastese Calcio 1902
Chieti F.C. 1922 - Tolentino 1919
Città Di Campobasso - Jesina Calcio
Montegiorgio Calcio - Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP
Olympia Agnonese - Matelica Calcio
Real Giulianova - Pineto Calcio
Recanatese - Vastogirardi
Sangiustese - S.N. Notaresco
Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Avezzano Calcio
34a Giornata
Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio MP - Olympia Agnonese
Avezzano Calcio - Chieti F.C. 1922
Jesina Calcio - Sangiustese
Matelica Calcio - Recanatese
Pineto Calcio - Cattolica Calcio S. M.
S.N. Notaresco - Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Tolentino 1919 - Real Giulianova
Vastese Calcio 1902 - Montegiorgio Calcio
Vastogirardi - Città Di Campobasso

SOSTIENICI

  • logo

CONVOCATI

Lista Uno
Lista Uno
Lista Uno
Vai alla pagina

SPONSOR

  • logo
  • logo
  • logo
  • logo